logotype
image1 image2 image3 image3

Agenda

Parcours hivernaux 2016 - ici

Nos partenaires

intermarche.png

resultats Coutances - challenge Savary

classement Poussins
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 26 MARIET Théodore Poussin 2 Bocage Cycliste Mayennais
2 21 LEMARDELEY Mathys Poussin 1  Flers Cyclisme 61
3 8 PILON Marie Poussin 2 F VC Ferté Macé
4 3 GROISIL Romain Poussin 2 AG Orval Coutances
5 10 LAHAYE Gaëtan Poussin 2 EC Condé sur Noireau
6 15 BARON Floriane Poussin 1 F VC St James
7 29 MINERBE Noa Poussin 2 EC Montebourg
8 25 DESERT Andy Poussin 1  EC Condé sur Noireau
9 13 BAHIER LEFRANC Marine Poussin 2 F La Valognaise Cyclisme
10 12 LAIGNEL Kyliann Poussin 2 ES Torigni
11 5 CONCHAUDRON Ennoia Poussin 1 F UC Tilly Val de Seulles
12 20 DUPONT Clément Poussin 1  Périers Cyclisme
13 33 MARIE Azia Poussin 1 F La Valognaise Cyclisme
         
classement Prélicenciés
1 31 LEMARDELEY Maxence Prélicencié Flers Cyclisme 61
2 1 BINET Clément Prélicencié AG Orval Coutances
3 2 BINET Marion Prélicenciée AG Orval Coutances
4 34 BROTIN Hugo Prélicencié VC St Lô Pont Hébert

 

classement Pupilles
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 71 BARON Mathis Pupille 2 VC St James
2 96 BLOT Cyprien Pupille 2 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
3 76 BUSNEL Tom Pupille 1 VC Bocage Vire
4 63 TREFEU Nathan Pupille 2 AC Bayeux
5 70 VIARDOT Mattéo Pupille 2 UC Bricquebec
6 84 LEGENDRE Sam Pupille 2 VC St James
7 58 RENOUF Nolann Pupille 2 Périers Cyclisme
8 50 ASSELINE Joris Pupille 2 AG Orval Coutances
9 55 MOREAU Maxime Pupille 2 AG Orval Coutances
10 54 LEFRANC Lorik Pupille 1 AG Orval Coutances
11 95 HAMONIC Thomas Pupille 1 CC Plancoët
12 67 LEMARINEL Dany Pupille 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
13 82 BLANCHARD Timothé Pupille 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
14 66 MARIE Thao Pupille 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
15 69 ADAM Mathis Pupille 2 UC Bricquebec
16 77 REVERT Quentin Pupille 1 EC Montebourg
17 65 POSTEL Hugo Pupille 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
18 74 POIRIER Pierre Pupille 1 UC Bricquebec
19 51 BOISLORET Amandine Pupille 2 F AG Orval Coutances

 

classement Benjamins
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 35 ELIARD Jules Olivier Benjamin 2 Périers Cyclisme
2 14 LOZOUET Léandre Benjamin 1 Périers Cyclisme
3 82 THEODAT Alexis Benjamin 2 ESM Gonfreville l'Orcher
4 9 BRUN Nolann Benjamin 2 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
5 24 MESLIN Théo Benjamin 2 EC St Vigorienne
6 3 DUREL Mathys Benjamin 2 AG Orval Coutances
7 2 BOISLORET Hugo Benjamin 2 AG Orval Coutances
8 43 REVERT Thibault Benjamin 2 EC Montebourg
9 44 HAIRON Nicolas Benjamin 1 EC Montebourg
10 84 BISSON Nathan Benjamin 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
11 29 ADAM Maxime Benjamin 2 UC Bricquebec
12 1 BINET Thomas Benjamin 1 AG Orval Coutances
13 11 VAUQUELIN Dylan Benjamin 1 UC Tilly Val de Seulles
14 89 TURGOT Théo Benjamin 2 VC Bocage Vire
15 42 VIEL Mathéo Benjamin 1 Roue Libre Bazougeaise
16 33 DEMAINE Alexandre Benjamin 2 EC St Vigorienne
17 88 BLOT Apolline Benjamin 2 F VC St Lô Pont Hébert
18 31 LEMPERIERE Pierre Benjamin 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
19 36 LEROUGE Joris Benjamin 2 Périers Cyclisme
20 90 MIAS Antoine Benjamin 1 VC Bocage Vire
21 87 VOISIN Thomas Benjamin 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
22 50 VAUPRES Marceau Benjamin 1 VC Avranches
23 80 DEBON Augustin Benjamin 2 VC Avranches
24 34 ELIARD Césarine Benjamin 1 F Périers Cyclisme
25 31 LEMPERIERE Pierre Benjamin 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
26 28 POSTEL Thomas Benjamin 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
27 83 HAMONIC Maximilien Benjamin 1 CC Plancoët
28 19 PILON Justine Benjamin 2 F VC Ferté Macé
29 30 MARTIN Joris Benjamin 1 Périers Cyclisme
30 4 FEUILLIE Magdaléna Benjamin 1 F AG Orval Coutances

 

classement Minimes
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 72 GODFROY Alexis Minime 1 Périers Cyclisme
2 65 FROSTIN Alexis Minime 1 CC Plancoët
3 64 ROHEE Alexandre Minime 1 VC Bocage Vire
4 55 MINERBE Tom Minime 1 EC Montebourg
5 62 ADAM Guillaume Minime 1 UC Bricquebec
6 51 REGNAULT Nathan Minime 1 AG Orval Coutances
7 73 COUSIN Clément Minime 1 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
8 63 LEVOY Baptiste Minime 1 AG Orval Coutances
9 66 BERTRAND Maxime Minime 1 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
10 52 DEROUCK Mattéo Minime 1 AG Orval Coutances
11 68 BAUDRY Dorian Minime 1 UC Bricquebec
12 70 FOISNET Marceau Minime 1 VC Avranches
13 71 LEROUTIER Maxime Minime 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
14 54 SIX Nicolas Minime 1 UC Tilly Val de Seulles
15 61 HAMON Flavien Minime 1 Périers Cyclisme
16 67 POIRIER Louise Minime 1 F UC Bricquebec
vitrier parisvitrier
2019  Team Avant Garde Orval Coutances  ©  Design by vitrier paris