logotype
image1 image2 image3 image3

Agenda

Parcours hivernaux 2016 - ici

Nos partenaires

legolf.png

resultats Regneville - ecole

Regnéville sur Mer - 25 juillet 2015
classement Poussins
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 28 ETILLEUX Mathéo Poussin 2 Flers Cyclisme 61
2 30 BERNARD Marin Poussin 2 UC Bricquebec
3 29 MINERBE Noa Poussin 2 EC Montebourg
4 10 LAHAYE Gaetan Poussin 2 EC Condé sur Noireau
5 21 LEMARDELEY Mathys Poussin 1 Flers Cyclisme 61
6 3 GROISIL Romain Poussin 2 AG Orval Coutances
7 12 LAIGNEL Kyliann Poussin 2 ES Torigni
8 13 BAHIER LEFRANC Marine Poussin 2 F La Valognaise Cyclisme
9 27 MARIE Tom Poussin 2 AG Orval Coutances
10 5 CONCHAUDRON Ennoia Poussin 1 F UC Tilly Val de Seulles
11 25 DESERT Andy Poussin 1 EC Condé sur Noireau
12 15 BARON Floriane Poussin 1 F VC St James
         
classement Prélicenciés
1 1 BINET Clément Prélicencié AG Orval Coutances
2 2 BINET Marion Prélicenciée AG Orval Coutances
         
         
classement Pupilles
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 63 TREFEU Nathan Pupille 2 AC Bayeux
2 71 BARON Mathis Pupille 2 VC St James
3 92 BOITTIN Thomas Pupille 2 UC du Mortainais
4 55 MOREAU Maxime Pupille 2 AG Orval Coutances
5 76 BUSNEL Tom Pupille 1 VC Bocage Vire
6 58 RENOUF Nolann Pupille 2 Périers Cyclisme
7 50 ASSELINE Joris Pupille 2 AG Orval Coutances
8 54 LEFRANC Lorik Pupille 1 AG Orval Coutances
9 77 REVERT Quentin Pupille 1 EC Montebourg
10 86 QUESNEL Mathis Pupille 1 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
11 67 LEMARINEL Dany Pupille 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
12 93 LECARPENTIER Lucas Pupille 2 ES Torigni
13 94 ADAM Mathis Pupille 2 UC Bricquebec
14 51 BOISLORET Amandine Pupille 2 F AG Orval Coutances
15 91 GROUSSARD Océane Pupille 2 F VC St James
         
         
classement Benjamins
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 35 ELIARD Jules Olivier Benjamin 2 Périers Cyclisme
2 24 MESLIN Théo Benjamin 2 EC St Vigorienne
3 3 DUREL Mathys Benjamin 2 AG Orval Coutances
4 14 LOZOUET Léandre Benjamin 1 Périers Cyclisme
5 43 REVERT Thibault Benjamin 2 EC Montebourg
6 44 HAIRON Nicolas Benjamin 1 EC Montebourg
7 2 BOISLORET Hugo Benjamin 2 AG Orval Coutances
8 37 BRIEN Valentin Benjamin 1 UC Bricquebec
9 50 ADAM Maxime Benjamin 2 UC Bricquebec
10 45 DUPOND Aloïs Benjamin 1 Flers Cyclisme 61
11 33 DEMAINE Alexandre Benjamin 2 EC St Vigorienne
12 1 BINET Thomas Benjamin 1 AG Orval Coutances
13 30 MARTIN Joris Benjamin 1 Périers Cyclisme
14 46 DEGRENNE Kenzo Benjamin 2 BMX Club de Flers
15 34 ELIARD Césarine Benjamin 1 F Périers Cyclisme
16 4 FEUILLIE Magdalena Benjamin 1 F AG Orval Coutances
         
         
classement Minimes
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 55 MINERBE Tom Minime 1 EC Montebourg
2 60 JOSSET Thibaut Minime 1 AS Tourlaville
3 58 LEFEVRE Martin Minime 1 AS Tourlaville
4 62 ADAM Guillaume Minime 1 UC Bricquebec
5 63 LEVOY Baptiste Minime 1 AG Orval Coutances
6 54 SIX Nicolas Minime 1 UC Tilly Val de Seulles
7 61 HAMON Flavien Minime 1 Périers Cyclisme
         
vitrier parisvitrier
2019  Team Avant Garde Orval Coutances  ©  Design by vitrier paris