resultats challenge Savary - Percy
- Détails
- Catégorie : Ecole de cyclisme
- Publié le lundi 13 juillet 2015 19:58
- Affichages : 2250
Percy - 12 juillet 2015 | ||||
classement Poussins | ||||
Place | Dossard | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Club |
1 | 26 | MARIET Théodore | Poussin 2 | Bocage Cycliste Mayennais |
2 | 10 | LAHAYE Gaetan | Poussin 2 | EC Condé sur Noireau |
3 | 3 | GROISIL Romain | Poussin 2 | AG Orval Coutances |
4 | 12 | LAIGNEL Kyliann | Poussin 2 | ES Torigni |
5 | 21 | LEMARDELEY Mathys | Poussin 1 | Flers Cyclisme 61 |
6 | 25 | DESERT Andy | Poussin 1 | EC Condé sur Noireau |
7 | 13 | BAHIER LEFRANC Marine | Poussin 2 F | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
8 | 16 | BOUROULT Abigaël | Poussin 1 F | VC St James |
classement Prélicenciés | ||||
1 | 23 | VANALDERWIERELD Robin | Prélicencié | UC Tilly Val de Seulles |
2 | 27 | MONDORY Anton | Prélicencié | non licencié |
3 | 2 | BINET Marion | Prélicenciée | AG Orval Coutances |
4 | 1 | BINET Clément | Prélicencié | AG Orval Coutances |
Percy - 12 juillet 2015 | ||||
classement Pupilles | ||||
Place | Dossard | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Club |
1 | 71 | BARON Mathis | Pupille 2 | VC St James |
2 | 63 | TREFEU Nathan | Pupille 2 | AC Bayeux |
3 | 75 | FOUCHER Esteban | Pupille 2 | VC Bocage Vire |
4 | 81 | MATO Isaac | Pupille 1 | Team Pays de Dinan |
5 | 50 | ASSELINE Joris | Pupille 2 | AG Orval Coutances |
6 | 84 | LEGENDRE Sam | Pupille 2 | VC St James |
7 | 58 | RENOUF Nolann | Pupille 2 | Périers Cyclisme |
8 | 76 | BUSNEL Tom | Pupille 1 | VC Bocage Vire |
9 | 55 | MOREAU Maxime | Pupille 2 | AG Orval Coutances |
10 | 82 | BLANCHARD Timothé | Pupille 1 | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
11 | 68 | BLANCHEMIN Nathan | Pupille 2 | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
12 | 66 | MARIE Thao | Pupille 2 | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
13 | 54 | LEFRANC Lorik | Pupille 1 | AG Orval Coutances |
14 | 79 | VANALDERWIERELD Léo | Pupille 1 | UC Tilly Val de Seulles |
15 | 77 | REVERT Quentin | Pupille 1 | EC Montebourg |
16 | 78 | HAREL Guillaume | Pupille 2 | UC Tilly Val de Seulles |
17 | 85 | GUYARD Corentin | Pupille 1 | UC du Mortainais |
18 | 51 | BOISLORET Amandine | Pupille 2 F | AG Orval Coutances |
19 | 83 | CHAUMONT Julian | Pupille 1 | VC St James |
Percy - 12 juillet 2015 | ||||
classement Benjamins | ||||
Place | Dossard | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Club |
1 | 3 | DUREL Mathys | Benjamin 2 | AG Orval Coutances |
2 | 40 | TRUFFAULT Baptiste | Benjamin 1 | VC Trouville Deauville |
3 | 14 | LOZOUET Léandre | Benjamin 1 | Périers Cyclisme |
4 | 24 | MESLIN Théo | Benjamin 2 | EC St Vigorienne |
5 | 43 | REVERT Thibault | Benjamin 2 | EC Montebourg |
6 | 44 | HAIRON Nicolas | Benjamin 1 | EC Montebourg |
7 | 42 | VIEL Mathéo | Benjamin 1 | Roue Libre Bazougeaise |
8 | 2 | BOISLORET Hugo | Benjamin 2 | AG Orval Coutances |
9 | 6 | HOUIVET Baptiste | Benjamin 1 | UC Ifs Hérouville |
10 | 18 | DELAFOSSE Judicaël | Benjamin 1 | UC Landellaise |
11 | 41 | DELAFOSSE Thomas | Benjamin 2 | ES Torigni |
12 | 47 | PODEVIN Kévyn | Benjamin 2 | VC St James |
13 | 45 | DUPOND Aloïs | Benjamin 1 | Flers Cyclisme 61 |
14 | 39 | MASSON Clément | Benjamin 2 | EC St Vigorienne |
15 | 33 | DEMAINE Alexandre | Benjamin 2 | EC St Vigorienne |
16 | 46 | DEGRENNE Kenzo | Benjamin 2 | BMX Club de Flers |
17 | 4 | FEUILLIE Magdalena | Benjamin 1 F | AG Orval Coutances |
Percy - 12 juillet 2015 | ||||
classement Pupilles | ||||
Place | Dossard | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Club |
1 | 71 | BARON Mathis | Pupille 2 | VC St James |
2 | 63 | TREFEU Nathan | Pupille 2 | AC Bayeux |
3 | 75 | FOUCHER Esteban | Pupille 2 | VC Bocage Vire |
4 | 81 | MATO Isaac | Pupille 1 | Team Pays de Dinan |
5 | 50 | ASSELINE Joris | Pupille 2 | AG Orval Coutances |
6 | 84 | LEGENDRE Sam | Pupille 2 | VC St James |
7 | 58 | RENOUF Nolann | Pupille 2 | Périers Cyclisme |
8 | 76 | BUSNEL Tom | Pupille 1 | VC Bocage Vire |
9 | 55 | MOREAU Maxime | Pupille 2 | AG Orval Coutances |
10 | 82 | BLANCHARD Timothé | Pupille 1 | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
11 | 68 | BLANCHEMIN Nathan | Pupille 2 | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
12 | 66 | MARIE Thao | Pupille 2 | La Valognaise Cyclisme |
13 | 54 | LEFRANC Lorik | Pupille 1 | AG Orval Coutances |
14 | 79 | VANALDERWIERELD Léo | Pupille 1 | UC Tilly Val de Seulles |
15 | 77 | REVERT Quentin | Pupille 1 | EC Montebourg |
16 | 78 | HAREL Guillaume | Pupille 2 | UC Tilly Val de Seulles |
17 | 85 | GUYARD Corentin | Pupille 1 | UC du Mortainais |
18 | 51 | BOISLORET Amandine | Pupille 2 F | AG Orval Coutances |
19 | 83 | CHAUMONT Julian | Pupille 1 | VC St James |