logotype
image1 image2 image3 image3

Agenda

Parcours hivernaux 2016 - ici

Nos partenaires

villecoutances.png

resultats challenge Savary - Percy

Percy - 12 juillet 2015
classement Poussins
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 26 MARIET Théodore Poussin 2 Bocage Cycliste Mayennais
2 10 LAHAYE Gaetan Poussin 2 EC Condé sur Noireau
3 3 GROISIL Romain Poussin 2 AG Orval Coutances
4 12 LAIGNEL Kyliann Poussin 2 ES Torigni
5 21 LEMARDELEY Mathys Poussin 1 Flers Cyclisme 61
6 25 DESERT Andy Poussin 1 EC Condé sur Noireau
7 13 BAHIER LEFRANC Marine Poussin 2 F La Valognaise Cyclisme
8 16 BOUROULT Abigaël Poussin 1 F VC St James
         
         
         
classement Prélicenciés
1 23 VANALDERWIERELD Robin Prélicencié UC Tilly Val de Seulles
2 27 MONDORY Anton Prélicencié non licencié
3 2 BINET Marion Prélicenciée AG Orval Coutances
4 1 BINET Clément Prélicencié AG Orval Coutances
         

 

 

Percy - 12 juillet 2015
classement Pupilles
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 71 BARON Mathis Pupille 2 VC St James
2 63 TREFEU Nathan Pupille 2 AC Bayeux
3 75 FOUCHER Esteban Pupille 2 VC Bocage Vire
4 81 MATO Isaac Pupille 1 Team Pays de Dinan
5 50 ASSELINE Joris Pupille 2 AG Orval Coutances
6 84 LEGENDRE Sam Pupille 2 VC St James
7 58 RENOUF Nolann Pupille 2 Périers Cyclisme
8 76 BUSNEL Tom Pupille 1 VC Bocage Vire
9 55 MOREAU Maxime Pupille 2 AG Orval Coutances
10 82 BLANCHARD Timothé Pupille 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
11 68 BLANCHEMIN Nathan Pupille 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
12 66 MARIE Thao Pupille 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
13 54 LEFRANC Lorik Pupille 1 AG Orval Coutances
14 79 VANALDERWIERELD Léo Pupille 1 UC Tilly Val de Seulles
15 77 REVERT Quentin Pupille 1 EC Montebourg
16 78 HAREL Guillaume Pupille 2 UC Tilly Val de Seulles
17 85 GUYARD Corentin Pupille 1 UC du Mortainais
18 51 BOISLORET Amandine Pupille 2 F AG Orval Coutances
19 83 CHAUMONT Julian Pupille 1 VC St James
         

 

 

Percy - 12 juillet 2015
classement Benjamins
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 3 DUREL Mathys Benjamin 2 AG Orval Coutances
2 40 TRUFFAULT Baptiste Benjamin 1 VC Trouville Deauville
3 14 LOZOUET Léandre Benjamin 1 Périers Cyclisme
4 24 MESLIN Théo Benjamin 2 EC St Vigorienne
5 43 REVERT Thibault Benjamin 2 EC Montebourg
6 44 HAIRON Nicolas Benjamin 1 EC Montebourg
7 42 VIEL Mathéo Benjamin 1 Roue Libre Bazougeaise
8 2 BOISLORET Hugo Benjamin 2 AG Orval Coutances
9 6 HOUIVET Baptiste Benjamin 1 UC Ifs Hérouville
10 18 DELAFOSSE Judicaël Benjamin 1 UC Landellaise
11 41 DELAFOSSE Thomas Benjamin 2 ES Torigni
12 47 PODEVIN Kévyn Benjamin 2 VC St James
13 45 DUPOND Aloïs Benjamin 1 Flers Cyclisme 61
14 39 MASSON Clément Benjamin 2 EC St Vigorienne
15 33 DEMAINE Alexandre Benjamin 2 EC St Vigorienne
16 46 DEGRENNE Kenzo Benjamin 2 BMX Club de Flers
17 4 FEUILLIE Magdalena Benjamin 1 F AG Orval Coutances
         

 

Percy - 12 juillet 2015
classement Pupilles
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 71 BARON Mathis Pupille 2 VC St James
2 63 TREFEU Nathan Pupille 2 AC Bayeux
3 75 FOUCHER Esteban Pupille 2 VC Bocage Vire
4 81 MATO Isaac Pupille 1 Team Pays de Dinan
5 50 ASSELINE Joris Pupille 2 AG Orval Coutances
6 84 LEGENDRE Sam Pupille 2 VC St James
7 58 RENOUF Nolann Pupille 2 Périers Cyclisme
8 76 BUSNEL Tom Pupille 1 VC Bocage Vire
9 55 MOREAU Maxime Pupille 2 AG Orval Coutances
10 82 BLANCHARD Timothé Pupille 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
11 68 BLANCHEMIN Nathan Pupille 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
12 66 MARIE Thao Pupille 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
13 54 LEFRANC Lorik Pupille 1 AG Orval Coutances
14 79 VANALDERWIERELD Léo Pupille 1 UC Tilly Val de Seulles
15 77 REVERT Quentin Pupille 1 EC Montebourg
16 78 HAREL Guillaume Pupille 2 UC Tilly Val de Seulles
17 85 GUYARD Corentin Pupille 1 UC du Mortainais
18 51 BOISLORET Amandine Pupille 2 F AG Orval Coutances
19 83 CHAUMONT Julian Pupille 1 VC St James
         
vitrier parisvitrier
2019  Team Avant Garde Orval Coutances  ©  Design by vitrier paris