resultats Orval - ecoles
- Détails
-
Catégorie : Ecole de cyclisme
-
Publié le mardi 21 avril 2015 20:16
-
Affichages : 2542
classement Poussins |
Place |
Dossard |
Nom Prénom |
Catégorie |
Club |
1 |
6 |
DELPRAT Léo |
Poussin 2 |
UC du Mortainais |
2 |
19 |
AUVRAY Tom |
Poussin 2 |
VC St Lô Pont Hébert |
3 |
14 |
LEQUERTIER Noah |
Poussin 2 |
UC Bricquebec |
4 |
4 |
MERET Morgan |
Poussin 2 |
AG Orval Coutances |
5 |
12 |
LAIGNEL Kyliann |
Poussin 2 |
ES Torigni |
6 |
3 |
GROISIL Romain |
Poussin 2 |
AG Orval Coutances |
7 |
10 |
LAHAYE Gaetan |
Poussin 2 |
EC Condé sur Noireau |
8 |
11 |
FOUACE Gaspard |
Poussin 2 |
AS Tourlaville |
9 |
13 |
BAHIER LEFRANC Marine |
Poussin 2 F |
La Valognaise Cyclisme |
10 |
15 |
BARON Floriane |
Poussin 1 F |
VC St James |
11 |
5 |
CONCHAUDRON Ennoia |
Poussin 1 F |
UC Tilly Val de Seulles |
12 |
20 |
DUPONT Clement |
Poussin 1 |
Périers Cyclisme |
13 |
8 |
PILON Marie |
Poussin 2 F |
VC Ferté Macé |
14 |
17 |
MONDORY Emy |
Poussin 2 F |
non licenciée |
15 |
7 |
HERON Isaora |
Poussin 2 F |
EC Montebourg |
16 |
9 |
BELLERY Lilou |
Poussin 1 F |
EC Condé sur Noireau |
17 |
16 |
BOUROULT Abigaël |
Poussin 1 F |
VC St James |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
classement Prélicenciés |
1 |
1 |
BINET Clément |
Prélicencié |
AG Orval Coutances |
2 |
18 |
MONDORY Anton |
Prélicencié |
non licencié |
3 |
2 |
BINET Marion |
Prélicenciée |
AG Orval Coutances |
|
|
|
|
|
classement Pupilles |
Place |
Dossard |
Nom Prénom |
Catégorie |
Club |
1 |
50 |
ASSELINE Joris |
Pupille 2 |
AG Orval Coutances |
2 |
71 |
BARON Mathis |
Pupille 2 |
VC St James |
3 |
63 |
TREFEU Nathan |
Pupille 2 |
AC Bayeux |
4 |
58 |
RENOUF Nolann |
Pupille 2 |
Périers Cyclisme |
5 |
70 |
VIARDOT Mattéo |
Pupille 2 |
UC Bricquebec |
6 |
55 |
MOREAU Maxime |
Pupille 2 |
AG Orval Coutances |
7 |
72 |
LEROY Hugo |
Pupille 1 |
AC Octeville |
8 |
57 |
DANIEL Valentin |
Pupille 2 |
Périers Cyclisme |
9 |
69 |
ADAM Mathis |
Pupille 2 |
UC Bricquebec |
10 |
59 |
GUEGAN Erik |
Pupille 2 |
ES Caen |
11 |
54 |
LEFRANC Lorik |
Pupille 1 |
AG Orval Coutances |
12 |
64 |
BELLERY Kylian |
Pupille 1 |
EC Condé sur Noireau |
13 |
61 |
LORAULT Bastien |
Pupille 1 |
UC Landellaise |
14 |
66 |
MARIE Thao |
Pupille 2 |
La Valognaise Cyclisme |
15 |
56 |
BOBOEUF Annaëlle |
Pupille 1 F |
VC St Lô Pont Hébert |
16 |
67 |
LEMARINEL Dany |
Pupille 1 |
La Valognaise Cyclisme |
17 |
68 |
BLANCHEMIN Nathan |
Pupille 2 |
La Valognaise Cyclisme |
18 |
65 |
POSTEL Hugo |
Pupille 1 |
La Valognaise Cyclisme |
19 |
73 |
DAIGREMONT Félix |
Pupille 2 |
Périers Cyclisme |
20 |
52 |
DUREL Sacha |
Pupille 2 |
AG Orval Coutances |
21 |
51 |
BOISLORET Amandine |
Pupille 2 F |
AG Orval Coutances |
22 |
74 |
POIRIER Pierre |
Pupille 1 |
UC Bricquebec |
23 |
53 |
GUIFFARD Maël |
Pupille 2 |
AG Orval Coutances |
24 |
62 |
LEHEUP Simon |
Pupille 2 |
UC Landellaise |
25 |
60 |
GACON Déborah |
Pupille 1 F |
UC Landellaise |
|
|
|
|
|
classement Benjamins |
Place |
Dossard |
Nom Prénom |
Catégorie |
Club |
1 |
14 |
LOZOUET Léandre |
Benjamin 1 |
Périers Cyclisme |
2 |
11 |
VAUQUELIN Dylan |
Benjamin 1 |
UC Tilly Val de Seulles |
3 |
37 |
BRIEN Valentin |
Benjamin 1 |
UC Bricquebec |
4 |
6 |
HOUIVET Baptiste |
Benjamin 1 |
UC Ifs Hérouville |
5 |
1 |
BINET Thomas |
Benjamin 1 |
AG Orval Coutances |
6 |
7 |
BEZIN Andréa |
Benjamin 2 F |
VC St Lô Pont Hébert |
7 |
18 |
DELAFOSSE Judicaël |
Benjamin 1 |
UC Landellaise |
8 |
16 |
RUET Mattéo |
Benjamin 1 |
AG La Haye du Puits |
9 |
23 |
FOUACE Basile |
Benjamin 1 |
AS Tourlaville |
10 |
34 |
ELIARD Césarine |
Benjamin 1 F |
Périers Cyclisme |
11 |
20 |
VAUTIER Mathieu |
Benjamin 1 |
EC Condé sur Noireau |
12 |
38 |
BEUCHER Greg |
Benjamin 1 |
ES Torigni |
13 |
31 |
LEMPERIERE Pierre |
Benjamin 1 |
La Valognaise Cyclisme |
14 |
4 |
FEUILLIE Magdalena |
Benjamin 1 F |
AG Orval Coutances |
15 |
19 |
PILON Justine |
Benjamin 2 F |
VC Ferté Macé |
16 |
25 |
JOIGNE Oscar |
Benjamin 1 |
La Valognaise Cyclisme |
17 |
26 |
BRUSTIER Hugo |
Benjamin 1 |
La Valognaise Cyclisme |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
PAINS Xavier |
Benjamin 2 |
ES Livarot |
2 |
5 |
LAIZE Calvin |
Benjamin 2 |
AG Orval Coutances |
3 |
35 |
ELIARD Jules Olivier |
Benjamin 2 |
Périers Cyclisme |
4 |
24 |
MESLIN Théo |
Benjamin 2 |
EC St Vigorienne |
5 |
17 |
CADORET Théotime |
Benjamin 2 |
AC Lanester |
6 |
3 |
DUREL Mathys |
Benjamin 2 |
AG Orval Coutances |
7 |
32 |
DUPREY Guillaume |
Benjamin 2 |
EC Montebourg |
8 |
9 |
BRUN Nolann |
Benjamin 2 |
VC St Lô Pont Hébert |
9 |
27 |
RESCAMP Valentin |
Benjamin 2 |
La Valognaise Cyclisme |
10 |
12 |
FOURE Hugo |
Benjamin 2 |
UC Tilly Val de Seulles |
11 |
10 |
PASTUREL Baptiste |
Benjamin 2 |
VC St Lô Pont Hébert |
12 |
33 |
DEMAINE Alexandre |
Benjamin 2 |
EC St Vigorienne |
13 |
28 |
POSTEL Thomas |
Benjamin 2 |
La Valognaise Cyclisme |
14 |
2 |
BOISLORET Hugo |
Benjamin 2 |
AG Orval Coutances |
15 |
29 |
ADAM Maxime |
Benjamin 2 |
UC Bricquebec |
16 |
21 |
ASSADI Ryan |
Benjamin 2 |
EC Condé sur Noireau |
17 |
22 |
MAUROUARD Thibault |
Benjamin 2 |
AS Tourlaville |
18 |
13 |
RAFFAILLAC Thomas |
Benjamin 2 |
AC Octeville |
19 |
36 |
LEROUGE Joris |
Benjamin 2 |
Périers Cyclisme |
20 |
8 |
BOBOEUF Camille |
Benjamin 2 |
VC St Lô Pont Hébert |