logotype
image1 image2 image3 image3

Agenda

Parcours hivernaux 2016 - ici

Nos partenaires

intermarche.png

resultats Orval - ecoles

classement Poussins
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 6 DELPRAT Léo Poussin 2 UC du Mortainais
2 19 AUVRAY Tom Poussin 2 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
3 14 LEQUERTIER Noah Poussin 2 UC Bricquebec
4 4 MERET Morgan Poussin 2 AG Orval Coutances
5 12 LAIGNEL Kyliann Poussin 2 ES Torigni
6 3 GROISIL Romain Poussin 2 AG Orval Coutances
7 10 LAHAYE Gaetan Poussin 2 EC Condé sur Noireau
8 11 FOUACE Gaspard Poussin 2 AS Tourlaville
9 13 BAHIER LEFRANC Marine Poussin 2 F La Valognaise Cyclisme
10 15 BARON Floriane Poussin 1 F VC St James
11 5 CONCHAUDRON Ennoia Poussin 1 F UC Tilly Val de Seulles
12 20 DUPONT Clement Poussin 1 Périers Cyclisme
13 8 PILON Marie Poussin 2 F VC Ferté Macé
14 17 MONDORY Emy Poussin 2 F non licenciée
15 7 HERON Isaora Poussin 2 F EC Montebourg
16 9 BELLERY Lilou Poussin 1 F EC Condé sur Noireau
17 16 BOUROULT Abigaël Poussin 1 F VC St James
         
         
classement Prélicenciés
1 1 BINET Clément Prélicencié AG Orval Coutances
2 18 MONDORY Anton Prélicencié non licencié
3 2 BINET Marion Prélicenciée AG Orval Coutances
         

 

classement Pupilles
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 50 ASSELINE Joris Pupille 2 AG Orval Coutances
2 71 BARON Mathis Pupille 2 VC St James
3 63 TREFEU Nathan Pupille 2 AC Bayeux
4 58 RENOUF Nolann Pupille 2 Périers Cyclisme
5 70 VIARDOT Mattéo Pupille 2 UC Bricquebec
6 55 MOREAU Maxime Pupille 2 AG Orval Coutances
7 72 LEROY Hugo Pupille 1 AC Octeville
8 57 DANIEL Valentin Pupille 2 Périers Cyclisme
9 69 ADAM Mathis Pupille 2 UC Bricquebec
10 59 GUEGAN Erik Pupille 2 ES Caen
11 54 LEFRANC Lorik Pupille 1 AG Orval Coutances
12 64 BELLERY Kylian Pupille 1 EC Condé sur Noireau
13 61 LORAULT Bastien Pupille 1 UC Landellaise
14 66 MARIE Thao Pupille 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
15 56 BOBOEUF Annaëlle Pupille 1 F VC St Lô Pont Hébert
16 67 LEMARINEL Dany Pupille 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
17 68 BLANCHEMIN Nathan Pupille 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
18 65 POSTEL Hugo Pupille 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
19 73 DAIGREMONT Félix Pupille 2 Périers Cyclisme
20 52 DUREL Sacha Pupille 2 AG Orval Coutances
21 51 BOISLORET Amandine Pupille 2 F AG Orval Coutances
22 74 POIRIER Pierre Pupille 1 UC Bricquebec
23 53 GUIFFARD Maël Pupille 2 AG Orval Coutances
24 62 LEHEUP Simon Pupille 2 UC Landellaise
25 60 GACON Déborah Pupille 1 F UC Landellaise
         

 

classement Benjamins
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 14 LOZOUET Léandre Benjamin 1 Périers Cyclisme
2 11 VAUQUELIN Dylan Benjamin 1 UC Tilly Val de Seulles
3 37 BRIEN Valentin Benjamin 1 UC Bricquebec
4 6 HOUIVET Baptiste Benjamin 1 UC Ifs Hérouville
5 1 BINET Thomas Benjamin 1 AG Orval Coutances
6 7 BEZIN Andréa Benjamin 2 F VC St Lô Pont Hébert
7 18 DELAFOSSE Judicaël Benjamin 1 UC Landellaise
8 16 RUET Mattéo Benjamin 1 AG La Haye du Puits
9 23 FOUACE Basile Benjamin 1 AS Tourlaville
10 34 ELIARD Césarine Benjamin 1 F Périers Cyclisme
11 20 VAUTIER Mathieu Benjamin 1 EC Condé sur Noireau
12 38 BEUCHER Greg Benjamin 1 ES Torigni
13 31 LEMPERIERE Pierre Benjamin 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
14 4 FEUILLIE Magdalena Benjamin 1 F AG Orval Coutances
15 19 PILON Justine Benjamin 2 F VC Ferté Macé
16 25 JOIGNE Oscar Benjamin 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
17 26 BRUSTIER Hugo Benjamin 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
         
1 15 PAINS Xavier Benjamin 2 ES Livarot
2 5 LAIZE Calvin Benjamin 2 AG Orval Coutances
3 35 ELIARD Jules Olivier Benjamin 2 Périers Cyclisme
4 24 MESLIN Théo Benjamin 2 EC St Vigorienne
5 17 CADORET Théotime Benjamin 2 AC Lanester
6 3 DUREL Mathys Benjamin 2 AG Orval Coutances
7 32 DUPREY Guillaume Benjamin 2 EC Montebourg
8 9 BRUN Nolann Benjamin 2 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
9 27 RESCAMP Valentin Benjamin 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
10 12 FOURE Hugo Benjamin 2 UC Tilly Val de Seulles
11 10 PASTUREL Baptiste Benjamin 2 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
12 33 DEMAINE Alexandre Benjamin 2 EC St Vigorienne
13 28 POSTEL Thomas Benjamin 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
14 2 BOISLORET Hugo Benjamin 2 AG Orval Coutances
15 29 ADAM Maxime Benjamin 2 UC Bricquebec
16 21 ASSADI Ryan Benjamin 2 EC Condé sur Noireau
17 22 MAUROUARD Thibault Benjamin 2 AS Tourlaville
18 13 RAFFAILLAC Thomas Benjamin 2 AC Octeville
19 36 LEROUGE Joris Benjamin 2 Périers Cyclisme
20 8 BOBOEUF Camille Benjamin 2 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
vitrier parisvitrier
2019  Team Avant Garde Orval Coutances  ©  Design by vitrier paris