logotype
image1 image2 image3 image3

Agenda

Parcours hivernaux 2016 - ici

Nos partenaires

roady.png

resultats courses Coutances - challenge Savary

Coutances - 27 août 2014
         
classement Poussins
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 27 BLANCHARD Timothée Poussin 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
2 1 LEFRANC Lorik Poussin 2 AG Orval Coutances
3 19 LEMARINEL Dany Poussin 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
4 24 ANGOT Manon Poussin 2 F AS Tourlaville
5 21 MARTIN Florian Poussin 1 EC Montebourg
6 25 PASTEL Hugo Poussin 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
7 20 GACON Déborah Poussin 2 F VC Bocage Vire
8 26 BAHIER LEFRANC Marine Poussin 1 F La Valognaise Cyclisme
9 11 LAIGNEL Kyliann Poussin 1 ES Torigni
10 23 HERON Isaora Poussin 1 F EC Montebourg
classement Prélicenciés
1 6 BARON Floriane Prélicenciée VC St James
2 22 CONCHAUDRON Ennoïa Prélicenciée AC Bayeux
         
classement Pupilles
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 90 ORRIERE Martin Pupille 2 CC Vitré
2 92 VAUQUELIN Dylan Pupille 2 AC Bayeux
3 77 MIAS Antoine Pupille 2 VC Bocage Vire
4 86 HAIRON Nicolas Pupille 2 EC Montebourg
5 69 BARON Mathis Pupille 1 VC St James
6 99 GALLET Hugo Pupille 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
7 58 HOUIVET Baptiste Pupille 2 AG Orval Coutances
8 100 BRIEN Valentin Pupille 2 US Bricquebec
9 51 BINET Thomas Pupille 2 AG Orval Coutances
10 89 LANGEVIN Axel Pupille 2 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
11 91 HEINRY Valentin Pupille 2 CC Vitré
12 50 ASSELINE Joris Pupille 1 AG Orval Coutances
13 61 BLOT Cyprien Pupille 1 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
14 96 LEFEBVRE Quentin Pupille 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
15 66 ELIARD Césarine Pupille 2 F Périers Cyclisme
16 101 MARTIN Joris Pupille 2 Périers Cyclisme
17 73 BOITTIN Thomas Pupille 1 Roue d'Or Teilleulaise
18 60 MOREAU Maxime Pupille 1 AG Orval Coutances
19 94 VIARDOT Matthéo Pupille 1 US Bricquebec
20 82 MARIE Thao Pupille 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
21 78 DEVAUX Axel Pupille 1 ES Torigni
22 95 DOREY Baptiste Pupille 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
23 93 GAUCHER Morane Pupille 2 F VC Sourdeval Mortain
24 88 RENOUF Nolann Pupille 1 Périers Cyclisme
25 54 DUREL Sacha Pupille 1 AG Orval Coutances
26 97 HAMEL Nicolas Pupille 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
27 98 JOIGNE Oscar Pupille 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
28 55 FEUILLIE Magdalena Pupille 2 F AG Orval Coutances
29 52 BOISLORET Amandine Pupille 1 F AG Orval Coutances
         
classement Benjamins
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 14 GODFROY Alexis Benjamin 2 Périers Cyclisme
2 40 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris Benjamin 2 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
3 16 ELIARD Jules Olivier Benjamin 1 Périers Cyclisme
4 17 AUBEY Maxime Benjamin 1 US Pétruvienne
5 25 ROHEE Alexandre Benjamin 2 VC Bocage Vire
6 26 TURGOT Théo Benjamin 1 VC Bocage Vire
7 4 LEVOY Baptiste Benjamin 2 AG Orval Coutances
8 44 GROUSSARD Nolan Benjamin 2 CC Vitré
9 6 REGNAULT Nathan Benjamin 2 AG Orval Coutances
10 2 LAIZE Calvin Benjamin 1 AG Orval Coutances
11 29 DUREL Mathys Benjamin 1 AG Orval Coutances
12 41 FOISNET Marceau Benjamin 2 VC Avranches
13 27 FERON Clément Benjamin 2 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
14 1 BOISLORET Hugo Benjamin 1 AG Orval Coutances
15 47 LEROUX Titouan Benjamin 2 VC Bocage Vire
16 24 GIESZCZYK Pacome Benjamin 1 Périers Cyclisme
17 10 LEGAY Edgar Benjamin 2 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
18 42 CORNU Benjamin Benjamin 2 VC Bocage Vire
19 45 SIX Nicolas Benjamin 2 AC Bayeux
20 7 BERTRAND Maxime Benjamin 2 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
21 46 ANGOT Hugo Benjamin 1 AS Tourlaville
22 48 LEROUTIER Max Benjamin 2 La Valognaise Cylisme
23 49 POSTEL Thomas Benjamin 1 La Valognaise Cylisme
24 20 PEPIN Aurélie Benjamin 2 F ES Torigni
25 32 PILON Justine Benjamin 1 F VC Ferté Macé
         
classement Minimes
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 57 LAIZE Dorian Minime 2 AG Orval Coutances
2 51 BURNEL Benjamin Minime 2 AG Orval Coutances
3 61 HALLAIS William Minime 2 VC Avranches
4 81 ANGOT Théo Minime 2 AS Tourlaville
5 85 GAUCHER Quentin Minime 2 VC Sourdeval Mortain
6 84 VAUQUELIN Kévin Minime 1 AC Bayeux
7 83 BLOT Mathis Minime 2 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
8 56 HOUIVET Alexy Minime 1 AG Orval Coutances
9 80 GILBERT Aurélien Minime 2 VC Avranches
10 77 LEFRANC Emerick Minime 1 VC St Hilaire
11 58 MOREAU Coralie Minime 1 F AG Orval Coutances
12 82 LECROSNIER Lucas Minime 1 AS Tourlaville
13 69 GIESZCZYK Stephen Minime 1 Périers Cyclisme
14 76 LACOTTE Chloé Minime 2 F EC Montebourg
15 53 FEUILLIE Florian Minime 1 AG Orval Coutances
16 87 RIOUAL Tiffen Minime 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
17 60 CHARDRON Pierre Minime 1 VC Avranches
18 64 EURY Justin Minime 1 Périers Cyclisme
19 86 HERON Antonin Minime 1 EC Montebourg
20 54 GAUTIER Bastien Minime 2 AG Orval Coutances
         
vitrier parisvitrier
2019  Team Avant Garde Orval Coutances  ©  Design by vitrier paris